๐Ÿฆ Find by Bank

Chumukedima โ€” ICICI Bank Limited

ICIC0002567

๐Ÿ“ Chumukedima, Nagaland  ยท  Private Sector


Bank
ICICI Bank Limited
Bank Type
Private Sector
District
Dimapur
State
Nagaland
IFSC Code
ICIC0002567
Transfer Modes
โœ” NEFT ยท RTGS ยท IMPS ยท UPI

๐Ÿ“‹ Complete Branch Details

Branch NameChumukedima
BankICICI Bank Limited
IFSC CodeICIC0002567
Branch AddressICICI Bank Ltd., N.H 29, Ward No4, 7th Mile, Near Chakesang Baptist Church, Chumukedima, Dimapur, Nagaland.797103
CityChumukedima
DistrictDimapur
StateNagaland
NEFT / RTGS / IMPS โœ” NEFT โœ” RTGS โœ” IMPS โœ” UPI

About Chumukedima Branch

The IFSC code of ICICI Bank Limited, Chumukedima Branch in Dimapur, Nagaland is ICIC0002567. The first four letters identify the bank, the fifth character is always zero, and the last six characters identify the branch. You need this code to send or receive money using NEFT, RTGS or IMPS.

What is the IFSC code of Chumukedima Branch of ICICI Bank Limited?

The IFSC code of ICICI Bank Limited, Chumukedima Branch in Dimapur, Nagaland is ICIC0002567.

What is the address of ICICI Bank Limited Chumukedima Branch?

The branch address is: ICICI Bank Ltd., N.H 29, Ward No4, 7th Mile, Near Chakesang Baptist Church, Chumukedima, Dimapur, Nagaland.797103.

Which fund transfer modes are available at Chumukedima Branch?

As per the data we have, Chumukedima Branch supports: NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, UPI. Please confirm with the bank before making large transfers.

Other ICICI Bank Limited Branches in Dimapur

View all ICICI Bank Limited branches in Dimapur โ†’

Other Banks in Dimapur