๐Ÿฆ Find by Bank

Uma Co Operative Bank Ltd Subhanpura โ€” The Gujarat State Cooperative Bank Limited

GSCB0UMA003

๐Ÿ“ Vadodara, Gujarat  ยท  Cooperative


Bank
The Gujarat State Cooperative Bank Limited
Bank Type
Cooperative
District
Vadodara
State
Gujarat
IFSC Code
GSCB0UMA003
Transfer Modes
โœ” NEFT ยท RTGS ยท IMPS ยท UPI

๐Ÿ“‹ Complete Branch Details

Branch NameUma Co Operative Bank Ltd Subhanpura
BankThe Gujarat State Cooperative Bank Limited
IFSC CodeGSCB0UMA003
Branch AddressVardhman Complex, Subhanpura, Vadodara, Pin Code-390023
CityVadodara
DistrictVadodara
StateGujarat
NEFT / RTGS / IMPS โœ” NEFT โœ” RTGS โœ” IMPS โœ” UPI

About Uma Co Operative Bank Ltd Subhanpura Branch

The IFSC code of The Gujarat State Cooperative Bank Limited, Uma Co Operative Bank Ltd Subhanpura Branch in Vadodara, Gujarat is GSCB0UMA003. The first four letters identify the bank, the fifth character is always zero, and the last six characters identify the branch. You need this code to send or receive money using NEFT, RTGS or IMPS.

What is the IFSC code of Uma Co Operative Bank Ltd Subhanpura Branch of The Gujarat State Cooperative Bank Limited?

The IFSC code of The Gujarat State Cooperative Bank Limited, Uma Co Operative Bank Ltd Subhanpura Branch in Vadodara, Gujarat is GSCB0UMA003.

What is the address of The Gujarat State Cooperative Bank Limited Uma Co Operative Bank Ltd Subhanpura Branch?

The branch address is: Vardhman Complex, Subhanpura, Vadodara, Pin Code-390023.

Which fund transfer modes are available at Uma Co Operative Bank Ltd Subhanpura Branch?

As per the data we have, Uma Co Operative Bank Ltd Subhanpura Branch supports: NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, UPI. Please confirm with the bank before making large transfers.

Other The Gujarat State Cooperative Bank Limited Branches in Vadodara

View all The Gujarat State Cooperative Bank Limited branches in Vadodara โ†’

Other Banks in Vadodara