๐Ÿฆ Find by Bank

Rac Quthbullapur โ€” IDBI Bank

IBKL0008039

๐Ÿ“ Rac Quthbullapur, Hyderabad, Telangana  ยท  Private Sector


Bank
IDBI Bank
Bank Type
Private Sector
District
Medchal Malkajgiri
State
Telangana
IFSC Code
IBKL0008039
Transfer Modes
โœ” NEFT ยท RTGS ยท IMPS ยท UPI

๐Ÿ“‹ Complete Branch Details

Branch NameRac Quthbullapur
BankIDBI Bank
IFSC CodeIBKL0008039
Branch AddressRetail Asset Centre,Plot No.11,No.06-303/4/A/1/Nr,1st Floor,Sy No.229 to 233,Suchitra Road,Beside HP Petrol Pump,Sri Krishna Nagar,Hyderabad,Pincode 500055
CityRac Quthbullapur, Hyderabad
DistrictMedchal Malkajgiri
StateTelangana
NEFT / RTGS / IMPS โœ” NEFT โœ” RTGS โœ” IMPS โœ” UPI

About Rac Quthbullapur Branch

The IFSC code of IDBI Bank, Rac Quthbullapur Branch in Medchal Malkajgiri, Telangana is IBKL0008039. The first four letters identify the bank, the fifth character is always zero, and the last six characters identify the branch. You need this code to send or receive money using NEFT, RTGS or IMPS.

What is the IFSC code of Rac Quthbullapur Branch of IDBI Bank?

The IFSC code of IDBI Bank, Rac Quthbullapur Branch in Medchal Malkajgiri, Telangana is IBKL0008039.

What is the address of IDBI Bank Rac Quthbullapur Branch?

The branch address is: Retail Asset Centre,Plot No.11,No.06-303/4/A/1/Nr,1st Floor,Sy No.229 to 233,Suchitra Road,Beside HP Petrol Pump,Sri Krishna Nagar,Hyderabad,Pincode 500055.

Which fund transfer modes are available at Rac Quthbullapur Branch?

As per the data we have, Rac Quthbullapur Branch supports: NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, UPI. Please confirm with the bank before making large transfers.

Other IDBI Bank Branches in Medchal Malkajgiri

View all IDBI Bank branches in Medchal Malkajgiri โ†’

Other Banks in Medchal Malkajgiri