๐Ÿฆ Find by Bank

Podadiha โ€” Canara Bank

CNRB0018056

๐Ÿ“ Podadiha, Odisha  ยท  Public Sector


Bank
Canara Bank
Bank Type
Public Sector
District
Mayurbhanj
State
Odisha
IFSC Code
CNRB0018056
Transfer Modes
โœ” NEFT ยท RTGS ยท IMPS ยท UPI

๐Ÿ“‹ Complete Branch Details

Branch NamePodadiha
BankCanara Bank
IFSC CodeCNRB0018056
Branch AddressAt Podadihapo Podadihavia Nudadihapin 757 079
CityPodadiha
DistrictMayurbhanj
StateOdisha
NEFT / RTGS / IMPS โœ” NEFT โœ” RTGS โœ” IMPS โœ” UPI

About Podadiha Branch

The IFSC code of Canara Bank, Podadiha Branch in Mayurbhanj, Odisha is CNRB0018056. The first four letters identify the bank, the fifth character is always zero, and the last six characters identify the branch. You need this code to send or receive money using NEFT, RTGS or IMPS.

What is the IFSC code of Podadiha Branch of Canara Bank?

The IFSC code of Canara Bank, Podadiha Branch in Mayurbhanj, Odisha is CNRB0018056.

What is the address of Canara Bank Podadiha Branch?

The branch address is: At Podadihapo Podadihavia Nudadihapin 757 079.

Which fund transfer modes are available at Podadiha Branch?

As per the data we have, Podadiha Branch supports: NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, UPI. Please confirm with the bank before making large transfers.

Other Canara Bank Branches in Mayurbhanj

View all Canara Bank branches in Mayurbhanj โ†’

Other Banks in Mayurbhanj